[Aug.-2016-Update]100% Success-Braindump2go 300-320 Questions and Answers PDF 332q Instant Download[NQ1-NQ10]

!!!Aug. 2016 Cisco Official News!!!
CCDP 300-320 ARCH: Designing Cisco Network Service Architectures Exam Questions Updated Today!

Instant Free Download 300-320 ARCH PDF & 300-320 ARCH VCE Dumps from Braindump2go.com!
100% Pass Guaranteed!
100% Real Exam Questions!

NEW QUESTION 1 – NEW QUESTION 10:

1.|2016/08 Latest 300-320 ARCH PDF & 300-320 ARCH VCE 237Q&As: http://www.braindump2go.com/300-320.html
2.|2016/08 Latest 300-320 ARCH SISAS Exam Questions PDF: https://drive.google.com/folderview?id=0B272WrTALRHcQzdrcml1bEtwQWs&usp=sharing

QUESTION 1
What is the maximum number of routers that each OSPF area (including the backbone) should contain?

A.    30
B.    10
C.    50
D.    100

Answer: C

QUESTION 2
What is the maximum number of neighbors that a router should have in an OSPF area?

A.    5
B.    30
C.    60
D.    99

Answer: C

QUESTION 3
Which technology allows multiple instances of a routing table to coexist on the same router simultaneously?

A.    VRF
B.    Cisco virtual router
C.    instanced virtual router
D.    IS-IS

Answer: A

QUESTION 4
Which first-hop redundancy protocol that was designed by Cisco allows packet load sharing among groups of redundant routers?

A.    GLBP
B.    HSRP
C.    VRRP
D.    VSS

Answer: A

QUESTION 5
Which routing protocol provides the fastest convergence and greatest flexibility within a campus environment?

A.    OSPF
B.    IS-IS
C.    BGP
D.    EIGRP

Answer: D

QUESTION 6
A network engineer wants to connect two sites via a WAN technology and to securely pass multicast traffic over this WAN technology. Which WAN technology should be configured?

A.    IPsec
B.    GRE
C.    pure MPLS
D.    GRE over IPsec

Answer: D

QUESTION 7
A network manager wants to securely connect a new remote site to the existing headquarters site using a VPN technology that meets security requirements. Which VPN technology should be used?

A.    GRE
B.    IPsec
C.    remote-access VPN
D.    L2TP VPN

Answer: B

QUESTION 8
Which VPN technology is tunnel-less?

A.    GET VPN
B.    DMVPN
C.    MPLS
D.    IPsec VPN

Answer: A

QUESTION 9
Which type of connectivity is required for VPLS?

A.    full mesh
B.    partial mesh
C.    star
D.    bus
E.    ring

Answer: A

QUESTION 10
Which protocol should be run on the LAN side of two edge routers (that are terminating primary and backup WAN circuits) to provide quick failover in case of primary WAN circuit failure?

A.    VTP
B.    STP
C.    VRRP
D.    RIP

Answer: C


!!!RECOMMEND!!!

 

Braindump2go 2016/08 New Cisco 300-320 ARCH Exam VCE and PDF 332Q&As Dumps Download:
http://www.braindump2go.com/300-320.html [100% 300-320 Exam Pass Promised!]

 

2016/08 Cisco 300-320 ARCH New Questions and Answers PDF:
https://drive.google.com/folderview?id=0B272WrTALRHcQzdrcml1bEtwQWs&usp=sharing

         

Braindump2go Testking Pass4sure Actualtests Others
$99.99 $124.99 $125.99 $189 $29.99/$49.99
Up-to-Dated
Real Questions
Error Correction
Printable PDF
Premium VCE
VCE Simulator
One Time Purchase
Instant Download
Unlimited Install
100% Pass Guarantee
100% Money Back